URL Datum Liga Ekipe Tekmovalci
31.08.2022Poletni turnirKSK Kleinwarasdorf, KK KočevjeVereš Dejan, Mijatovič Kristjan
31.08.2022Poletni turnirKK Kočevje, Vodnjak, KSK Kleinwarasdorf, KK Taborska jamaStarman Jure, Čelič Robert, Bortek Mark, Mijatovič Kristjan
31.08.2022Poletni turnirGN SlovenijePeperko Aleš, Klemen Tomaž, Rotar Janez, Draganjac Drago
30.08.2022Poletni turnirŽKK Zaprešić, KK BrežicePapić Marijan, First Velinka, Gašpert Željka
29.08.2022Poletni turnirOgrajca, VodnjakPintarič Primož, Strelec Brigitte, Križan Matjaž, Jerman Damjana
29.08.2022Poletni turnirPanjevi KarlovacVukelič Željko, Trbuščić Josip, Udier Željko, Marković Zoran
29.08.2022Poletni turnirPanjevi KarlovacTrbuščić Josip, Celinščak Davor, Marković Zoran, Udier Željko
28.08.2022Ekipni ženski turnirKK Pivka, KK Trebnje, VodnjakMišič Jasmina, Bukovec Snežna, Radič Nataša, Zupančič Silva, Ostojič Jelka, Pašič Lea, Vencelj Alojz, Mohar Anica, Panič Zagorka, Šribar Katja, Gačnik Ana, Škoberne Metka, Hribšek Slavica, Jerman Damjana, Kitič Nikolina, Veber Jarc Milena, Zupančič Irena, Zoran Iris
27.08.2022Poletni turnirKD KrkaBregač Franci, Baša Ed, Somrak Karol, Lavrič Roman
27.08.2022Poletni turnirKD KrkaGerdenc Jože, Verščaj Samo, Baša Ema, Pavlič Sonja
27.08.2022Mednarodni moški ekipni turnirKK Zabok, KK Kupa Ozalj, KK Hrastnik, VodnjakSedlar Filip, Gnjilac Leonardo, Šimc Aleš, Žibret Zoran, Mihelič Božidar, Ninkovič Nikola, Zupančič Branko, Mal Dušan, Medić Duško, Turkalj Milan, Avguštin Branko, Škrlec Patrick, Finger Sven, Križanić Vesna, Vesel Igor, Prelogar Toni, Pavrlišak Bruno, Senfner Dino, Turk Sebastijan, Bajda Dušan, Hršak Dalibor, Papić Darko, Bortek Mark, Golobič Štefan
26.08.2022Poletni turnirKK IzolaGrižon Julijan, Pahor Etbin, Mars Ivan, Širca Borut
26.08.2022Poletni turnirKK IzolaNučič Janez, Gorjup Gregor, Gorjup Gorazd, Kocjančič Miro
23.08.2022Poletni turnirKK TrebnjeHorvat Martina, Dular Milka, Korelc Renata
22.08.2022Poletni turnirKK RušeMušič Bogdan, Steiner Jože, Zorko Silvo, Fišer Srečko
22.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS RušeMušič Bogdan, Steiner Jože, Zorko Silvo, Fišer Srečko
20.08.2022Poletni turnirKK Kočevje, KK ProteusŠalamon Matej, Panjič Zlatko, Lavrič Danijel
20.08.2022Poletni turnirKK ProteusUršič Bojan, Požar Borut, Poprask Miran
20.08.2022Poletni turnirProteus rekreacija, KK ProteusGrmek Miran, Puntar Julijan, Čeligoj Nejc, Vilhar Matevž
17.08.2022Poletni turnirKK Sij-Acroni Jesenice, KK Ljubelj, KK Triglav KranjPraprotnik Filip, Eržen Dušan, Mejač Jure, Jesenšek Štefan
17.08.2022Poletni turnirVodnjak, KK BrežiceJerman TiNE, Zupančič Branko, Radešček Tomaž, Radešček Anton
17.08.2022Poletni turnirKK Triglav KranjŽumer Janez, Strle Brane, Lužovec Borut
13.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Dolenjske II.Turk Sebastijan, Pureber Dušan, Jerman TiNE, Šter Milan
13.08.2022Poletni turnirKK Gorica, KK Litija 2001Bučar Rihard, Mahovic Klemen, Ponebšek Damjan, Ponebšek Vid
12.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiJazavci KarlovacBarilović Josip, Jagorinec Bojan, Lukič Mihael, Špoljarič Darko
12.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiJazavci KarlovacPerković Krešimir, Alagić Edi, Osmičević Zlatko, Vazgeč Igor
11.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS TržičKlofutar Joža, Čerin Janez, Čerin Blaž, Sajovic Borut
10.08.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS KranjLužovec Borut, Mušič Boris, Strle Brane, Sajevec Viktor
06.08.2022Poletni turnirŽKK Zaprešić, KK BrežicePapić Marijan, Lupšina Željko, First Velinka, Gerdenc Jože
27.07.2022Poletni turnirKK Kupa Ozalj, Panjevi KarlovacMarković Zoran, Udier Željko, Buk Zvonko, Trbuščić Josip
27.07.2022Poletni turnirKK Kupa Ozalj, Panjevi KarlovacMarković Zoran, Udier Željko, Buk Zvonko, Trbuščić Josip
22.07.2022Poletni turnirVodnjakDular Robert, Rukše Branko, Jerman Damjana, Vesel Igor
21.07.2022Poletni turnirKK Hidro Medvode, KK Grintovec, ABC Rent a car, KK AdergasRistič Damir, Sajevec Viktor, Karun Janko, Kepic Ivo
21.07.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Bela krajinaIvanič Jaka, Mržljak Vito, Modrinjak Janez, Panjan Martin
20.07.2022Poletni turnirKK PoštarŠarić Alaga, Selan Rado Bojan
18.07.2022Poletni turnirVodnjakZupančič Irena, Može Šeničar Marija, Gačnik Ana, Jerman Damjana
18.07.2022Poletni turnirVodnjakOstojič Jelka, Bukovec Snežna, Čefarin Marija, Mohar Anica
14.07.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Dolenjske III.Smrekar Beno, Bartolj Stane, Dular Robert, Zupančič Drago
10.07.2022Poletni turnirGriblje, KK Bela krajinaPezdirc Martin, Pezdirc Anton, Šimec Martin, Pezdirc Jože
06.07.2022Poletni turnirPanjevi KarlovacUdier Željko, Marković Zoran, Vinski Vladimir, Trbuščić Josip
06.07.2022Poletni turnirPanjevi KarlovacUdier Željko, Marković Zoran, Vinski Vladimir, Trbuščić Josip
03.07.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiUDVDR Zrinski-Frankopan OzaljTurkalj Milan, Mihalić Stjepan, Pavlaković Damir, Šegina Miroslav
27.06.2022Poletni turnirVodnjakZupančič Jože, Turk Sebastijan, Šimc Aleš, Bortek Mark
25.06.2022Poletni turnirDU Pivka, KK PivkaHencl Silva, Lapanja Vojko
24.06.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS GrosupljeTomažin Peter, Erjavec Fani, Goričar Matjaž, Perme Darko
20.06.2022Poletni turnirKK Brežice, VodnjakŠimc Aleš, Zupančič Branko, Radešček Tomaž, Radešček Anton
21.06.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Dolenjske IV.Mohar Anica, Pilič Miloš, Ovniček Ivan, Pavc Ivan
19.06.2022Poletni turnirKK Željezničar Osijek, KK Kupa OzaljHrkač Vlado, Mihalić Stjepan, Šegina Miroslav
19.06.2022Poletni turnirKK Željezničar Osijek, KK Kupa OzaljHrkač Vlado, Mihalić Stjepan, Šegina Miroslav
17.06.2022Poletni turnirPodgurjeStaniša Slavko, Pavc Ivan, Ovniček Ivan, Fink Tone
16.06.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Dolenjske ženskeČefarin Marija, Korelc Renata, Dular Milka, Jerman Damjana
16.06.2022Poletni turnirKK ZabokMedić Duško
15.06.2022Poletni turnirVodnjakTurk Sebastijan, Smrekar Beno, Bortek Mark
13.06.2022Turnir ob dnevu državnostiOZVVS Dolenjske I.Radešček Anton, Zupančič Branko, Rukše Branko, Zupančič Jože
13.06.2022Poletni turnirABC Rent a car, KK Adergas, VodnjakKepic Ivo, Karun Janko, Rajer Ljubo, Bihar Josip
10.06.2022Poletni turnirElitaPotočar Stane, Zaman Matjaž, Kebelj Alojz, Gačič Ninko
09.06.2022Poletni turnirKD Slovenska BistricaKunčič Milena, Kunčič Ivo, Mlakar Branko, Purkeljc Jože
05.06.2022Poletni turnirŽKK Istra Poreč, KK Mertojak SplitRavnić Nataša, Muše Nikola
29.05.2022Nočni UV turnirVodnjakSmrekar Beno, Križan Matjaž, Džankovič Fadilj, Zupančič Jože
29.05.2022Nočni UV turnirKK Brežice, VodnjakDular Robert, Turk Sebastijan, Radešček Anton, Volf Vili
28.05.20221x200KD KrkaVerščaj Samo, Baša Mitja, Somrak Karol, Bregač Franci
28.05.2022Nočni UV turnirBeras, VodnjakBihar Josip, Rajer Ljubo, Gačnik Ana, Beras Nežka
28.05.20221x200Vodnjak, KK CalcitVesel Igor, Mlinarič Mirjan, Flerin Štefka, Flerin Štefan
27.05.2022Nočni UV turnirKK Brežice, VodnjakBortek Mark, Radešček Tomaž, Radešček Anton, Šimc Aleš
27.05.2022Nočni UV turnirMirna, PodgurjeJanežič Anica, Pavc Ivan, Oven Zdenka, Fink Tone
26.05.20221x200VodnjakPeterlin Aleš, Smrekar Beno, Pureber Dušan, Trontelj Slavko
25.05.20221x200KK CalcitKlemenc Tone, Alpner Igor, Vidic Rudolf, Potočnik Brane
25.05.2022PGNSRep. gluhih in naglušnih SlovenijeSelan Rado Bojan, Peperko Aleš, Draganjac Drago, Klemen Tomaž, Nadižar Boris, Srdan Branko, Rotar Janez
24.05.20221x200ABC Rent a car, KK Grintovec, KK Škofja Loka, KK AdergasKarun Janko, Ristič Damir, Sajevec Viktor, Kepic Ivo
24.05.2022Nočni UV turnirVodnjakBukovec Mitja, Kalin Vlatko, Klobučar Jože, Bartolj Stane, Dular Robert, Džankovič Fadilj
23.05.20221x200KK Brežice, KK TrebnjeRadešček Tomaž, Zupančič Silva, Korelc Renata
23.05.2022Nočni UV turnirKK TrebnjeČefarin Marija, Horvat Martina
23.05.2022Nočni UV turnirMali SlatnikLipar Bojanka, Lamut Mirko, Seničar Fani, Avsec Irena, Krhin Milena, Barbo Slavka, Avsec Tone
22.05.20221x200VodnjakBerkopec Janez, Križan Matjaž, Šter Milan, Džankovič Fako
22.05.2022Nočni UV turnirVodnjakPezdirc Jože, Željko Alojz, Ivanič Jaka, Šprajcer Martin, Draganjac Drago
20.05.2022Nočni UV turnirKK Trebnje, Vodnjak, KK BrežiceKorelc Renata, Zaletelj Stanka, Šribar Katja, Hribšek Slavica, Šter Milan, Gerdenc Jože, Džankovič Fako, Zupančič Irena, Zupančič Branko, Zupančič Jože, Radešček Anton
19.05.2022Nočni UV turnirMahovciVidrih Miha, Šeničar Marjan
16.05.20221x200Proteus rekreacija, DU Postojna, LumpiBožič Rafael, Grmek Miran, Debeljak Savko, Bizjak Darko
15.05.2022Nočni UV turnirVodnjakKrižan Matjaž, Pureber Dušan, Peterlin Aleš, Rukše Branko
15.05.2022Nočni UV turnirKK Kupa OzaljPožega Luka, Mihalić Stjepan, Šegina Miroslav
15.05.20221x200KK Kupa OzaljPožega Luka, Mihalić Stjepan, Šegina Miroslav
15.05.20221x200VodnjakZupančič Branko, Zupančič Irena, Radešček Anton, Zupančič Jože
12.05.2022Nočni UV turnirVodnjakBrodarič Mihael, Turk Sebastijan, Šimc Aleš, Bortek Mark
08.05.20221x200VodnjakDular Robert, Brdnik Andrej, Klobučar Jože
08.05.20221x200VodnjakKrižan Matjaž, Vesel Igor, Pureber Dušan, Gričar Mihael, Zupančič Jože, Zupančič Branko, Radešček Anton, Avguštin Branko, Brodarič Mihael, Turk Sebastijan, Šimc Aleš, Bortek Mark
07.05.20221x200KK Bela krajinaPezdirc Martin, Mržljak Dejan, Magdič Robi, Mržljak Vito
06.05.20221x200KK RudarHolešek Igor, Gorišek Uroš, Levstik Dare, Narat Ivan
25.04.2022Pokal VodnjakAdria Mobil, PanterKobe Zlatko, Avguštin Branko, Jenič Branko, Zupančič Drago, Ovniček Miran, Volf Vili, Kobe Zvonka, Radešček Anton
18.04.2022Pokal VodnjakIntereuropa, Srobotnik II.Bukovec Mitja, Bartolj Stane, Bukovec Snežna, Dular Robert, Zupančič Irena, Džankovič Fadilj, Oven Zdenka, Berkopec Janez
16.04.2022Pokal VodnjakSrobotnik, Roletarstvo MedleBrodarič Mihael, Pavlič Sonja, Dular Milka, Gričar Mihael, Šimc Aleš, Smrekar Beno, Zupančič Jože, Vesel Igor
10.04.2022Pokal VodnjakAdria Mobil, Roletarstvo Medle, Srobotnik, PanterLavrič Roman, Mal Dušan, Kobe Zlatko, Žibret Zoran, Ovniček Miran, Gričar Mihael, Jenič Branko, Smrekar Beno, Brodarič Mihael, Zupančič Branko, Dular Milka, Radešček Anton, Zupančič Jože, Zupančič Drago, Šimc Aleš, Avguštin Branko
03.04.2022Pokal VodnjakAdria Mobil, Oaza miru, KK Trebnje II., Roletarstvo MedleLavrič Roman, Bevc Aleksander, Kobe Zlatko, Bregač Franci, Ovniček Miran, Križan Matjaž, Jenič Branko, Gosenca Zdenko, Hribšek Slavica, Žibret Zoran, Mišič Jasmina, Gričar Mihael, Šalehar Mojca, Pavlič Sonja, Flisar Rozi, Smrekar Beno
10.04.2022Pokal VodnjakIntereuropa, Libik, KK Trebnje I., Srobotnik II.Zupančič Irena, Rukše Branko, Gačnik Ana, Pavlin Laura, Gerdenc Jože, Može Šeničar Marija, Džankovič Fako, Rifelj Emil, Juršič Tine, Korelc Renata, Bartolj Stane, Šribar Katja, Dular Robert, Zupančič Silva, Džankovič Fadilj, Horvat Martina, Berkopec Janez
03.04.2022Pokal VodnjakVseh devet, Srobotnik, Belokranjci, PanterRajer Ljubo, Turk Sebastijan, Zupančič Jože, Jerman TiNE, Šimc Aleš, Bortek Mark, Brodarič Mihael, Pureber Dušan, Dular Milka, Pezdirc Anton, Zupančič Branko, Šprajcer Martin, Radešček Anton, Mihelič Anton, Volf Vili, Ivanič Jaka, Avguštin Branko
26.03.2022ZDVIS
23.03.2022Pzdu-moški
21.03.2022Pzdu-ženske
19.03.20223.Z MoškiPortorož, VodnjakSukič Janez, Šimc Aleš, Nučič Janez, Zupančič Branko, Avguštin Branko, Pahor Sandi, Turk Sebastijan, Marinac Henrik, Brodarič Mihael, Olivo Danijel, Križan Matjaž, Atelšek Janko, Zupančič Jože
19.03.20221.B.Z ŽenskeKrka, TrebnjePavlič Sonja, Hribšek Slavica, Baša Ema, Korelc Renata, Dular Milka, Prosenik Slavka, Vencelj Iris, Kos Marinka, Zupančič Silva, Miklavčič Alenka, Mišič Jasmina, Pavlin Laura, Šribar Katja
26.02.20223.Z MoškiKI Škofja Loka II., VodnjakStarman Stane, Zupančič Branko, Voršič Stane, Šimc Aleš, Babčec Tino, Turk Sebastijan, Zupančič Jože ŠL, Brodarič Mihael, Lorenčič Blaž, Avguštin Branko, Valančič Avguštin, Križan Matjaž
26.02.20221.B.Z ŽenskeOgrajca, TrebnjeHorvat Martina, Taškar Neva, Hribšek Slavica, Bogožalec Biserka, Korelc Renata, Sušnik Danica, Dular Milka, Grošelj Ema Leila, Vencelj Iris, Ahačič Špela, Šribar Katja, Taškar Andreja, Zupančič Silva
17.02.20221.B.Z ŽenskeGorica, TrebnjeVelišček Milojka, Furlan Iva, Zupančič Silva, Černe Vera, Korelc Renata, Černigoj Martina, Dular Milka, Šturm Bejzi, Vencelj Iris, Damjanovič Danka, Hribšek Slavica, Ušaj Silva, Horvat Martina
05.02.20223.Z MoškiKranjska Gora, VodnjakJuko Dušan, Zupančič Branko, Kos Boštjan, Šimc Aleš, Turk Sebastijan, Radonjić Milovan, Brodarič Mihael, Toman Anže, Rukše Branko, Avguštin Branko, Sluga Miran, Gričar Mihael, Toman Tomislav, Volf Vili
29.01.20221.B.Z ŽenskeTaborska jama, TrebnjeHribšek Slavica, Blagovič Nika, Šribar Katja, Čubrilovič Alemka, Zupančič Silva, Lahovec Tara, Vencelj Iris, Blagovič Monika, Korelc Renata, Prosen Irena, Dular Milka, Koprivec Klara, Horvat Martina
22.01.20223.Z MoškiŽelezniki II., VodnjakBevk Igor, Soklič Zdenko, Zupančič Branko, Šimc Aleš, Brodarič Mihael, Mohorič Tone, Jelenc Frančišek, Ivanič Jaka, Turk Sebastijan, Avguštin Branko, Prezelj Milan, Demšar Alojz, Kobe Zlatko, Križan Matjaž
04.12.20213.Z Moški, 1.B.Z ŽenskePivka II., Vodnjak, Brest II., TrebnjeKovačič Dušan, Šimc Aleš, Dolgan Marjan, Ivanič Jaka, Križaj Marko, Zupančič Branko, Perhavec Boris, Avguštin Branko, Leskovec Franko, Kobe Zlatko, Puntar Julijan, Križan Matjaž, Dragolič Vesna, Hribšek Slavica, Bajt Tajda, Zupančič Silva, Jernejčič Brigita, Čefarin Marija, Hren Maja, Vencelj Iris, Prevc Tatjana, Flisar Rozi, Cokl Sara, Dular Milka
15.01.20221.B.Z ŽenskeKočevje, TrebnjeMajcen Maša, Kraljič Mateja, Hribšek Slavica, Zupančič Silva, Šribar Katja, Čahuk Duša, Sevnšek Tina, Vencelj Iris, Dular Milka, Arko Polona, Movrin Sonja, Horvat Martina, Korelc Renata
20.11.20211.B.Z ŽenskeLokomotiva, Vodnjak, Bela krajina, TrebnjeŠtrekelj Robert, Lavriša Stane, Brodarič Mihael, Šimc Aleš, Govedarević Stevo, Zecević Slobodan, Križan Matjaž, Avguštin Branko, Križaj Jure, Gregorin Branko, Rukše Branko, Vesel Igor, Ljubenko Ana, Pezdirc Ksenija, Hribšek Slavica, Zupančič Silva, Lamut Cvetka, Birkelbach Jožica, Vencelj Iris, Korelc Renata, Stegne Miroslava, Kordič Mirjana, Dular Milka, Horvat Martina
06.11.20211.B.Z Ženske, 3.Z MoškiCalcit II., Trebnje, Calcit III., VodnjakFlisar Rozi, Progar Nika, Ravnikar Marija, Korelc Renata, Zupančič Silva, Hanzir Valerija, Babnik Ljuba, Hribšek Slavica, Dular Milka, Hace Tatjana, Flerin Štefka, Jerman Damjana, Horvat Martina, Vidic Rudolf, Dolinšek Marjan, Brodarič Mihael, Šimc Aleš, Serša Pavel, Novak Branko, Poljanšek Franci, Mlinarič Mirjan, Avguštin Branko, Zupančič Jože, Progar Branko, Pirman Gašper, Ivanič Jaka, Rukše Branko
09.10.2021Sever8. DP ZPVD SeverŠuligoj Miroslav, Rantaša Marija, Oblak Gorazd, Konie Tibor, Šuput Đorđe, Ilješ Stanko, Miškovič Stjepan, Praprotnik Franc, Avbar Avguštin, Žugelj Jože, Virant Sebastjan, Zrilič Željko, Mal Dušan, Dragan Marjan, Narat Ivan, Makovec Vojko, Laznik Adolf, Bojanc Franc, Plazar Marko, Zupančič Miran, Zbašnik Miroslav, Oblak Emil, Selan Rado Bojan, Justin Roman, Hleb Vinko, Bizjak Ivan, Herbst Anton, Reinhard Ivo
25.09.20213.Z MoškiBrest II., VodnjakBorštnik Nal, Urbas Luka, Šimc Aleš, Novak Branko, Ivanič Jaka, Špeh Domen, Ferfila Tine, Brodarič Mihael, Rukše Branko, Lekše Jordan, Matak Robi, Zupančič Jože, Vesel Igor
11.09.20213.Z MoškiTriglav Kranj III., VodnjakRukše Branko, Kasunič Jože, Uranič Klemen, Šimc Aleš, Zupančič Branko, Gričar Mihael, Uranič Miha, Uranič Tadej, Zupančič Jože, Križan Matjaž, Cerovšek Rok, Klobučar Joža, Avguštin Branko, Vesel Igor
07.08.2021OZVVSUDVDR Zrinski-Frankopan Ozalj, OZVVS Dolenjske IV.Križanić Vesna, Mihalić Stjepan, Šegina Miroslav, Pavlaković Damir, Bartolj Stane, Avguštin Branko, Rajer Ljubo, Pavlin Dušan
31.07.2021OZVVSOZVVS RušeMušič Bogdan, Steiner Jože, Zorko Silvo, Fišer Srečko
30.07.2021OZVVSOZVVS KočevjeVereš Dejan, Gričar Igor, Štricelj Gorazd, Tekavec Marjan
06.07.2021OZVVSOZVVS Dolenjske III., OZVVS Slovenske KonjiceTurk Sebastijan, Smrekar Beno, Šter Milan, Jerman TiNE, Grujić Dušan, Vengust Drago, Fidršek Andrej, Vogrin Žarko
02.07.2021OZVVSOZVVS Bela krajina, OZVVS Dolenjske II.Modrinjak Janez, Ivanič Jaka, Mihelič Anton, Lamut Alojz, Pureber Dušan, Gričar Mihael, Križan Matjaž, Rukše Branko
30.06.2021OZVVSOZVVS Tržič, OZVVS Dolenjske I.Rebolj Rado, Čerin Janez, Čerin Blaž, Sajovic Borut, Novak Branko, Zupančič Branko, Radešček Anton, Zupančič Jože
25.06.2021OZVVSOZVVS Grosuplje, OZVVS Dolenjske ženskeErjavec Fani, Štrus Dušan, Goričar Matjaž, Trunkelj Alojz, Jerman Damjana, Čefarin Marija, Korelc Renata, Dular Milka