NM Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Panter101000116.051.09.042.020
2Srobotnik10811109.546.014.032.017
3Roletarstvo Medle970287.038.016.022.014
4Libik750260.527.015.012.010
5KK Trebnje I.850374.527.021.06.010
6Vseh devet740366.524.018.06.08
7Srobotnik II.830551.518.529.5-11.06
8Elektro prestiž721449.520.022.0-2.05
9Belokranjci921666.520.034.0-14.05
10Adria Mobil520337.012.018.0-6.04
11KK Trebnje II.920743.513.041.0-28.04
12Oaza miru911761.516.537.5-21.03
13Intereuropa800824.55.043.0-38.00