NM Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Log 2000220024.012.00.012.04
2Roletarstvo Medle220022.012.00.012.04
3KK Trebnje220022.09.03.06.04
4Belokranjci220017.58.04.04.04
5Srobotnik I.210117.07.05.02.02
6Libik210114.06.06.00.02
7Vseh devet210114.55.07.0-2.02
8Vodnjak210113.55.07.0-2.02
9Adria Mobil200210.53.09.0-6.00
10Elektro prestiž200212.52.010.0-8.00
11Oaza miru200212.52.010.0-8.00
12Srobotnik II.200212.01.011.0-10.00