NM Liga | Lestvica

Projekt je sofinanciran s strani MONM

 Premier liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Oaza miru141301132.063.021.042.026
2Log 2000141211134.562.521.541.025
3Srobotnik 113706113.541.536.55.014
4Roletarstvo Medle14707106.540.543.5-3.014
5Srobotnik 21470795.036.048.0-12.014
6Belokranjci14419112.537.546.5-9.09
7Revoz14211192.526.058.0-32.05
8Brežice13111193.523.055.0-32.03

 


Prva liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Cubus10802112.547.013.034.016
2Adria Mobil10802106.045.015.030.016
3Elektro prestiž1060481.035.025.010.012
4Vodnjak 21060481.033.027.06.012
5Vodnjak 11020865.516.044.0-28.04
6Brežice ženske10001034.04.056.0-52.00