NM Liga | Lestvica

Projekt je sofinanciran s strani MONM

 Premier liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Oaza miru10100098.547.013.034.020
2Log 20001081197.545.514.531.017
3Srobotnik 11060488.533.526.57.012
4Roletarstvo Medle1040672.026.533.5-7.08
5Srobotnik 21040659.522.038.0-16.08
6Belokranjci931577.527.526.51.07
7Revoz1020865.018.042.0-24.04
8Brežice910865.514.040.0-26.02

 


Prva liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1Cubus870190.540.08.032.014
2Adria Mobil860278.033.015.018.012
3Vodnjak 2750260.527.015.012.010
4Elektro prestiž840463.025.023.02.08
5Vodnjak 1710642.09.033.0-24.02
6Brežice ženske800834.04.044.0-40.00