DU Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1DU Straža880097.042.06.036.016
2DU Dolenjske Toplice961297.538.016.022.013
3Vodnjak651073.031.05.026.011
4Brgs641156.527.09.018.09
5DU Straža Čebelce740360.020.022.0-2.08
6DU Semič631260.023.013.010.07
7DU Mirna631248.018.018.00.07
8Mahovci730451.518.024.0-6.06
9DU Trebnje512239.515.015.00.04
10Podgurje820650.015.033.0-18.04
11Mali Slatnik711531.09.033.0-24.03
12Podgurke500521.55.025.0-20.00
13DU Dolenjske Toplice II.800818.53.045.0-42.00