DU Liga | Lestvica

Projekt je sofinanciran s strani MONM

 Premier liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1DU Dolenjske Toplice 1141301158.067.017.050.026
2DU Otočec141004130.557.027.030.020
3Vodnjak14905127.049.534.515.018
4DU Novo mesto14806108.545.039.06.016
5DU Mali Slatnik14707101.037.546.5-9.014
6DU Straža14608120.542.042.00.012
7DU Dolenjske Toplice 214201280.523.061.0-38.04
8DU Podgorje-Stopiče14101370.015.069.0-54.02

 


Prva liga

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1DU Straža Ž101000117.054.06.048.020
2DU Mirna Ž1070385.035.025.010.014
3DU Mali Slatnik Ž1061386.037.023.014.013
4DU Novo mesto Ž1040676.026.034.0-8.08
5DU Podgorje-Stopiče Ž1012763.518.042.0-24.04
6DU Mirna1001952.510.050.0-40.01