DU Liga | Lestvica

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1DU Otočec220027.012.00.012.04
2DU Novo mesto220018.08.04.04.04
3DU Mali Slatnik110011.56.00.06.02
4DU Dolenjske Toplice I.110011.56.00.06.02
5DU Straža110012.05.01.04.02
6Podgurje210117.57.05.02.02
7DU Mali Slatnik ženske210116.05.07.0-2.02
8Podgurke210115.05.07.0-2.02
9Vodnjak210114.55.07.0-2.02
10DU Novo mesto ženske10016.02.04.0-2.00
11DU Straža Čebelce200210.02.010.0-8.00
12DU Dolenjske Toplice II.20026.02.010.0-8.00
13DU Mirna200211.01.011.0-10.00