DU Liga | Lestvica

Projekt je sofinanciran s strani MONM

 

#EkipaSTZNPSetET+ET-ET+-Točke
1DU Dolenjske Toplice I.9801104.047.07.040.016
2DU Otočec9801100.541.013.028.016
3DU Mali Slatnik870184.536.012.024.014
4DU Straža851289.035.013.022.011
5Vodnjak851277.031.017.014.011
6DU Straža Čebelce850367.528.020.08.010
7Podgurje840461.023.025.0-2.08
8DU Novo mesto940559.023.031.0-8.08
9DU Mali Slatnik ženske920768.519.035.0-16.04
10DU Dolenjske Toplice II.920747.017.037.0-20.04
11Podgurke410319.55.019.0-14.02
12DU Novo mesto ženske910838.59.045.0-36.02
13DU Mirna800832.04.044.0-40.00